HAFTALIK PROGRAM 10-17 HAZİRAN 2017
12 HAZİRAN 2017 PAZARTESİ
18:00 KÖRFEZ EFELER AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD SPOR U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL EDREMİT S.S
19:00 BANVİT BASKETBOL BALIKESİR D.S.İ. U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL K.ALİ ACAR S.S
18:00 AYVALIK AKADEMİ BASKETBOL KARESİ GSK U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
13 HAZİRAN 2017 SALI
17:30 AYVALIK AKADEMİ BASKETBOL BANDIRMA BASKETBOL GSK U 11 KIZLAR BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
14 HAZİRAN 2017 ÇARŞAMBA
17:30 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD SPOR TUĞRA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ U 11 KIZLAR BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
19:00 AYVALIK AKADEMİ BASKETBOL KÖRFEZ EFELER SP KLB U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
18:00 KARESİ GSK BALIKESİR D.S.İ. U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL KURTDERELİ S.S
19:00 BANVİT BASKETBOL YARIŞ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL K.ALİ ACAR S.S
16:00 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD SPOR TUĞRA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
15 HAZİRAN 2017 PERŞEMBE
17:30 BANDIRMA BASKETBOL GSK AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD SPOR U 11 KIZLAR BASKETBOL Ş.MEHMET GÖNENÇ S.S
17:30 TUĞRA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ AYVALIK AKADEMİ BASKETBOL U 11 KIZLAR BASKETBOL ERDEK S.S
16 HAZİRAN 2017 CUMA
17:00 BALIKESİR DSİ AYVALIK AKADEMİ BASKETBOL U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL KURTDERELİ S.S
18:30 YARIŞ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ KARESİ GSK U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL KURTDERELİ S.S
18:00 KÖRFEZ EFELER TUĞRA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL EDREMİT S.S
18:00 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD SPOR BANVİT BASKETBOL U 11 ERKEKLER BASKETBOL AYVALIK S.S
2016-2017 ASKF HAFTALIK PROGRAM
10 HAZİRAN 2017 CUMARTESİ
17:00 BİGADİÇSPOR BALIKESİRSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
18:00 VİCDANİYESPOR BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
17:00 G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
18:00 B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
17:00 ARMUTÇUK GENÇLİKSPOR BARBAROSSEFASPOR U11 AYVALIK
17:00 GÖNENBLD.SPOR BANDIRMASPOR U11 SANAYİ
18:00 BANDIRMAGÜCÜGENÇLİKSPOR BANDIRMA KARTALLARISPOR U11 SANAYİ
11 HAZİRAN 2017 PAZAR
17:00 VİCDANİYESPOR BİGADİÇSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
17:00 BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR BALIKESİRSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
18:00 BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
17:00 SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR U11 SUSURLUK
17:00 KARAGÖZOĞLU İ.Ö.O ARMUTÇUK GENÇLİKSPOR U11 AYVALIK
17:00 BANDIRMAGÜCÜGENÇLİKSPOR BANDIRMASPOR U11 SANAYİ
18:00 BANDIRMA KARTALLARISPOR GÖNENBLD.SPOR U11 SANAYİ
12 HAZİRAN 2017 PAZARTESİ
17:00 B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR U12 AHP 1 NO
18:00 BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR U12 AHP 1 NO
16:00 BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR KARAGÖZOĞLU İ.Ö.O U12 AYVALIK
17:00 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR GÖMEÇBLD.SPOR U12 AYVALIK
18:00 BARBAROSSEFASPOR KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR U12 AYVALIK
13 HAZİRAN 2017 SALI
15:00 BALYA BLD.SPOR B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U13 FUTBOL MÜS AHP BLD.TES
12:00 U17 T.Ş 2. KADEME FİNAL U17TŞ AHP 1 NO
14:00 SINDIRGIBLD.SPOR BİGADİÇSPOR U13 FUTBOL MÜS AHP 1 NO
10:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 5 EYLÜL SPOR U13 FUTBOL MÜS AHP 2 NO
12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR MANİSASPOR U16 AKADEMİ LİGİ AHP 2 NO
14:00 BALIKESİRSPOR MANİSASPOR U17 AKADEMİ LİGİ AHP 2 NO
12:00 G.O.PAŞASPOR YENİSANAYİSPOR U16 FUTBOL MÜS. AHP 4 NO
14:00 VİCDANİYESPOR KEPSUTBLD.SPOR 2KU19 FUTBOL LİGİ AHP 4 NO
15 HAZİRAN 2017 PERŞEMBE
17:00 VİCDANİYESPOR G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
18:00 B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR BİGADİÇSPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
17:00 BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR BALIKESİRSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
18:00 SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
17:00 KARAGÖZOĞLU İ.Ö.O 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR U11 AYVALIK
17:00 BANDIRMA KARTALLARISPOR BANDIRMAGÜCÜGENÇLİKSPOR U11 SANAYİ
18:00 BANDIRMASPOR GÖNENBLD.SPOR U11 SANAYİ
17 HAZİRAN 2017 CUMARTESİ
17:00 BALIKESİRSPOR VİCDANİYESPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
18:00 G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U11 AHP 1 NO
17:00 BİGADİÇSPOR SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
18:00 BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR U11 AHP 2 NO
16:00 BARBAROSSEFASPOR KARAGÖZOĞLU İ.Ö.O U11 AYVALIK
17:00 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR U11 AYVALIK